Loretta Lynn's National Championship Information

Please visit http://lorettas.tracksideresults.com/ for live and event results!
AMSOil Event Results

Class Finish Positions

2013 Loretta Lynn's Amateur Motocross National - 8/3/2013
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #51   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
5th2nd1st
 2nd   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
6th3rd2nd
 3rd   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
4th7th4th
 4th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
3rd10th3rd
 5th   #55   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
1st4th17th
 6th   #95   JAKE MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
8th6th13th
 7th   #19   BRADLEY TAFT - YAM
 NIXA, MO 
23rd1st6th
 8th   #21   SAMUEL REDMAN - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
10th12th8th
 9th   #97   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FTWORTH, TX 
11th5th14th
 10th   #81   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
9th8th15th
 11th   #69   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
7th9th18th
 12th   #72   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
13th15th12th
 13th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - KTM
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
17th16th10th
 14th   #48   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
12th13th30th
 15th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
20th21st16th
 16th   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
21st17th19th
 17th   #82   MATHEW WEAKLEY - YAM
 ATOKA, TN 
27th27th5th
 18th   #36   MIGUEL CORREIA - YAM
 SHRUB OAK, NY 
18th20th24th
 19th   #47   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
32nd23rd11th
 20th   #37   CARLEN GARDNER - YAM
 PASO ROBELS, CA 
28th18th20th
 21st   #49   SCOTT MESHEY - KTM
 MT JOY, PA 
16th29th21st
 22nd   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
15th25th29th
 23rd   #57   MATTHEW MALAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
25thDNF7th
 24th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
DNF24th9th
 25th   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
22nd11thDNF
 26th   #29   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
14th19thDNF
 27th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 ST CLOUD, FL 
19th26th31st
 28th   #17   FELIX LOPEZ - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
26th22nd32nd
 29th   #38   RICHARD JACKSON - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
29th31st22nd
 30th   #14   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 NEWAYGO, MI 
24th33rd27th
 31st   #91   REED KOCH - HON
 WILLIS, TX 
31st32nd25th
 32nd   #61   TOMMY MAXEY - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
2nd14thDNS
 33rd   #77   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
30th28th36th
 34th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
37th35th23rd
 35th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
DNF30th26th
 36th   #75   TREVOR STEWART - YAM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
34th37th28th
 37th   #52   RYAN HOOVER - YAM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
35th34th34th
 38th   #76   NICK DECARLI - SUZ
 PETALUMA, CA 
36th36th35th
 39th   #43   PARKER SMITH - HON
 ROCHESTER, IL 
38th38th33rd
 40th   #73   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
33rdDNFDNS
 DNF   #25   DEAN SPANGLER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #15   CREWS SMITH - KTM
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
DNFDNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 42

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds